Millo Gangstel Club Become a member

Millo Gangstel ClubThe membership

Bryant's stuff isn't sold. It's earned.

Bryant Myers' official membership: 30% off all clothing, every drop before anyone else and more Millo Coins for every dollar to unlock his gifts.

Members+50 %

1.5 Millo Coins per dollar

Without membership

1 Millo Coin per dollar

$50/ month

Cancel anytime
Your nameMG · 00983Member since 10/26

With your Millo CoinsLevels

Gifts from Bryant.

Every dollar you spend adds Millo Coins, and they never expire. The more you have, the higher you go: from the card with your member number to a whole day with Bryant. As a member you get there faster: 1.5 Millo Coins per dollar.

  1. Level 01 · Member

    Your card

    On joining

  2. Level 02 · MG

    Access to the purse

    1,000 Millo Coins

  3. Level 03 · Mynol

    Signed poster

    2,000 Millo Coins

  4. Level 04 · Gang

    Access to the bags

    2,500 Millo Coins

  5. Level 05 · Gantel

    Exclusive song

    6,500 Millo Coins

  6. Level 06 · Milloganter

    Meet & greet

    10,000 Millo Coins

  7. Level 07 · Millo Gangstel Club

    A day with Bryant

    50,000 Millo Coins

Millo Gangstel Club Solo miembros

Lo que tienen los miembros.

Five things while your membership is active, in every country we ship to.

  1. Bryant Myers en el escenario con la Pink & Creme Hoodie y el bolso del monograma
    01Precio de miembro

    30 % en todo.

    En todas las piezas, siempre.

    Pink & Creme Hoodie Precio normal: $449.00 Precio de miembro: $314.30 Miembros ahorras $134.70
  2. 02Acceso anticipado

    Antes que nadie.

    Cada drop abre antes para los miembros, con todas las tallas.

    • S
    • M
    • L
    • XL
    • XXL
  3. 03

    Información exclusiva

    Lo que viene, contado primero a los miembros. Desde el estudio, con Bryant.

  4. 04With your Millo Coins

    Signed poster and meet & greet with Bryant.

    A poster signed by Bryant and a meet & greet with him. Unlocked as you level up with your Millo Coins.

    Signed poster · 2,000Meet & greet · 10,000Millo Coins

    1. MemberCardOn joining
    2. MGAccess to buy purse1,000 Millo Coins
    3. MynolSigned poster2,000 Millo Coins
    4. GangAccess to buy bags2,500 Millo Coins
    5. GantelSong6,500 Millo Coins
    6. MilloganterMeet & greet10,000 Millo Coins
    7. Millo Gangstel ClubA day with Bryant50,000 Millo Coins
    05With your Millo Coins

    Gifts from Bryant.

    Gifts money can't buy. As a member, 1.5 Millo Coins per euro: you get there faster.

Hazte miembro.

$50.00 al mes30% off everything, first access, what's coming next and Millo Coins to unlock gifts from Bryant. Cancel anytime.