Millo Gangstel ClubThe membership
Bryant's stuff isn't sold. It's earned.
Bryant Myers' official membership: 30% off all clothing, every drop before anyone else and more Millo Coins for every dollar to unlock his gifts.
Members+50 %
1.5 Millo Coins per dollar
Without membership
1 Millo Coin per dollar
$50/ month
Cancel anytimeWith your Millo CoinsLevels
Gifts from Bryant.
Every dollar you spend adds Millo Coins, and they never expire. The more you have, the higher you go: from the card with your member number to a whole day with Bryant. As a member you get there faster: 1.5 Millo Coins per dollar.
-
Level 01 · MemberYour card
On joining
-
Level 02 · MGAccess to the purse
1,000 Millo Coins
-
Level 03 · MynolSigned poster
2,000 Millo Coins
-
Level 04 · GangAccess to the bags
2,500 Millo Coins
-
Level 05 · GantelExclusive song
6,500 Millo Coins
-
Level 06 · MilloganterMeet & greet
10,000 Millo Coins
-
Level 07 · Millo Gangstel ClubA day with Bryant
50,000 Millo Coins
Lo que tienen los miembros.
Five things while your membership is active, in every country we ship to.
-
-
03
Información exclusiva
Lo que viene, contado primero a los miembros. Desde el estudio, con Bryant.
-
MemberCardOn joining
MGAccess to buy purse1,000 Millo Coins
MynolSigned poster2,000 Millo Coins
GangAccess to buy bags2,500 Millo Coins
GantelSong6,500 Millo Coins
MilloganterMeet & greet10,000 Millo Coins
Millo Gangstel ClubA day with Bryant50,000 Millo Coins
Hazte miembro.
$50.00 al mes30% off everything, first access, what's coming next and Millo Coins to unlock gifts from Bryant. Cancel anytime.




Level 01 · Member
Level 02 · MG
Level 03 · Mynol
Level 04 · Gang
Level 05 · Gantel
Level 06 · Milloganter
Level 07 · Millo Gangstel Club











